O Mörike

XX Century -
MöRIKE O Winterlandschaft

Allgauer
Apr 6, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of O Mörike at auctions worldwide.

Some works of O Mörike

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
O Mörike - Winterlandschaft

O Mörike - Winterlandschaft

Starting price:

Lot number: 1745
Mörike, O., Künstler des 20. Jh. Öl/Krt, 30,5 x 40,5 cm, " Winterlandschaft ", u.l. sign.;
O Mörike - Herbstliche Lichtung Mit Birken

Starting price:

Lot number: 1908