Reinhold Ljunggren

Sweden (19202006 ) - Artworks
LJUNGGREN Reinhold Hus Och Stockrosor, Trosa

Bukowskis /May 26, 2009
3,789.85 - 4,737.31
4,735.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Reinhold Ljunggren at auctions worldwide.
Along with Reinhold Ljunggren, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Harry Wichman, Ester Henning, Erik Tryggelin, Gosta Sandels, Axel Nilsson, Kjell Rosén, Hilding Linnqvist
129

Some works of Reinhold Ljunggren

Extracted between 129 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Reinhold Ljunggren - Snöskottare - Vintermotiv Från Trosa

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1088
1088 D - REINHOLD LJUNGGREN 1920-2006 Snöskottare - vintermotiv från Trosa Signerad R. Ljunggren. Akvarell på papper, 31 x 50 cm. Estimate: SEK 15 000-20 000 (EUR 1 500-2 000) Contact our experts about this object Place an absentee bid on this object Bidding closes 2009-10-29 - 11:00 (CET)
Reinhold Ljunggren - Stadsmotiv Samt Vinterlandskap

Lot number: 9178
9178 D - LJUNGGREN, Reinhold (1920-2006): 2 st, Stadsmotiv samt vinterlandskap, signerade och numrerade, färglitografier, 35x24 resp 31x50; gulnader efter passepartout Utrop: SEK 1000 (EUR 90) Lämna ett inropsuppdrag på detta föremål Budgivningen stänger 2009-06-16 kl 09:00
Reinhold Ljunggren - Vintermotiv Från Trosa

Original 1970

Lot number: 876
Reinhold Ljunggren - Hus Och Stockrosor, Trosa

Original 1952

Lot number: 22
Reinhold Ljunggren - Winter Scene From Trosa

Gross Price
Lot number: 146
146. Reinhold Ljunggren 1920-2006 Winter scene from Trosa. Signed R. Ljunggren. Panel 27 x 33 cm.
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are