Frans Lindström

XX Century - Artworks
LINDSTRÖM Frans Utsikt Mot Söder - Motiv Från Stockholm
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Frans Lindström at auctions worldwide.
Along with Frans Lindström, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Carl Wilhelmson, Allan Osterlind, Georg Pauli, Charlotte Wahlström, Gottfrid Kallstenius, Carl August Johansson, Anton Genberg

Some works of Frans Lindström

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Frans Lindström - Utsikt Mot Söder - Motiv Från Stockholm

Lot number: 2276
- FRANS LINDSTRÖM 1874-1954 Utsikt mot Söder - motiv från Stockholm Signerad F. Lindström. Olja på duk, 32 x 48 cm. (EUR 1 060-1 270) Price: SEK 13 000
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are