Joachim Licquenet

LICQUENET JOACHIM Vierge À L'enfant Avec Saint Jean-baptiste Dans Un Encadrement Peint
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Joachim Licquenet at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Joachim Licquenet

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Joachim Licquenet - Vierge À L'enfant Avec Saint Jean-baptiste Dans Un Encadrement Peint

Gross Price
Lot number: 42
JOACHIM LICQUENET
ACTIF À LYON À LA FIN DU XVIIE SIÈCLE
VIERGE À L'ENFANT AVEC SAINT JEAN-BAPTISTE DANS UN ENCADREMENT PEINT
[JOACHIM LICQUENET ; VIRGIN AND CHILD WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST IN A PAINTED FRAME ; OIL ON CANVAS]
DESCRIPTION
Huile sur toile