Hans Reinhold Lichtenberger

(1876 -  1957 )
LICHTENBERGER Hans Reinhold Nach Dem Kirchgang

Allgauer
Jan 15, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Hans Reinhold Lichtenberger at auctions worldwide.
Along with Hans Reinhold Lichtenberger, our clients also searched for the following authors:
9

Some works of Hans Reinhold Lichtenberger

Extracted between 9 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Hans Reinhold Lichtenberger - Vielfigurige Darstellung

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1858
Hans Reinhold Lichtenberger - A Street Scene With Figures

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 215
Hans Reinhold Lichtenberger (1876-1957) German. A Street Scene with Figures, possibly Munich, Oil on Board, Signed, Unframed, 12.5" x 16.25", and another verso.
Hans Reinhold Lichtenberger - Blick In Die Ferne

Starting price:

Lot number: 1715
Lichtenberger, Hans Reinhold, 1876 Berlin - 1957 München
Öl/Krt, 68 x 82 cm, " Blick in die Ferne ", u.l. sign., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Benezit, Müller-Singer, Vollmer, Dressler, Busse, Saur, Artprice;
Hans Reinhold Lichtenberger - Nach Dem Kirchgang

Starting price:

Lot number: 1716