Boleslaw Lewanski

(1881 -  1952 )
LEWANSKI Boleslaw Połów

Rempex
Mar 24, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Boleslaw Lewanski at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Lewański Bolesław

Some works of Boleslaw Lewanski

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Boleslaw Lewanski - Połów

Boleslaw Lewanski - Połów

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 119
119.

Bolesław LEWAŃSKI (1881-1952)

Połów

olej, płótno; 80,7 x 70 cm;

sygn. p. d.: Lewański
Boleslaw Lewanski - Połów

Boleslaw Lewanski - Połów

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 261
LEWAŃSKI Bolesław Połów olej, płótno, 81 x 70 cm, sygn. p.d.: Lewański 5 000 zł