Batari Laszlo

(19201997 ) - Artworks
LASZLO Batari Őszi Táj

Nagyhazi galeria /Dec 18, 2010
Not disclosed
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Batari Laszlo at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Batári László

Along with Batari Laszlo, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Karoly Bojtor, Janos Bizse, Bolgar Jozsef, Jeno Béres, Arpad Bényi, Rudolf Ber, Imre Ballagó
8

Some works of Batari Laszlo

Extracted between 8 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Batari Laszlo - Kapuhegy

Batari Laszlo - Kapuhegy

Original 1964

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 116
Tétel 116: Batári László (1920-1997): Kapuhegy, 1964 Kréta, papír, 405 x 530 mm J.j.l.: Batári L. 1964 Hátoldalán Képcsarnok etikettek
Batari Laszlo - Budai Hegyek

Batari Laszlo - Budai Hegyek

Original 1963

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 133
Tétel 133: Batári László (1920-1997): Budai hegyek, 1963 Kréta, papír, 302 x 422 mm J.j.l.: Batári László 63 és b.l.: Budai hegyek Kréta, papír, 302 x 422 mm
Batari Laszlo - Reggel

Batari Laszlo - Reggel

Original 1980

Lot number: 11
Batari Laszlo - Őszi Táj

Batari Laszlo - Őszi Táj

Lot number: 233
233 - Batári László (Nyírpazony, 1920 - Budapest,1997) Őszi táj olaj, farost 60*82 cm j.j.l.: Batári Starting price: 85 000Ft € 320
Batari Laszlo - Kapuhegy

Batari Laszlo - Kapuhegy

Original 1964

Lot number: 7
Tétel 7: Batári László (1920-1997): Kapuhegy, 1964 Kréta, papír, 405 x 530 mmJ.j.l.: Batári L. 1964 Hátoldalán Képcsarnok etikett
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are