Short description | | LARSSON, OLA (1863-1939)* [S] A GIRL IN A BLUE DRESS. Sign. juli 1904. Oil on (...) |
Technique | | Painting |
Short description | | 8376 D - LARSSON, Ulf (samtida): TROLLBARN, TROLLFAR, blandteknik, signerade (...) |
Den sjunkna skatten, Månsken |
Technique | | Mixed media |
Short description | | - LARSSON, Ulf, "Den sjunkna skatten, Månsken", 2 st., , signerade Ulf Larsson (...) |
Strandlandskap med figur - sommar, signerad o daterad O. Larsson 1900 |
| | This lot was offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2007-05-28 by the auction house Stadsauktion Frihamnen in Landskrona.
Short description | | - LARSSON, Ola (1863-1939), Strandlandskap med figur - sommar, signerad o (...) |
| | This lot was offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2007-05-14 by the auction house Stadsauktion Frihamnen in Landskrona.