Markus Larsson

(1825 -  1864 )
LARSSON Markus  Ohne Titel

Villa Grisebach
Dec 1, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Markus Larsson at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Larson Simon Marcus

Along with Markus Larsson, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Hugh Collins, William Widgery, Edward Benjamin Herberte, Gustave De Breanski, William Hemsley, William Woodhouse, Thomas Smythe
19

Some works of Markus Larsson

Extracted between 19 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Markus Larsson - Ljusterfiske I Månsken

Original 1853

Lot number: 989
Markus Larsson
1825‑1864. Ljusterfiske i månsken. Signerad och daterad Larsson adels-näs Park 1853. Olja på pannå, 30 x 40.
Signed and dated Larsson adels-näs Park 1853. Oil on panel, 30 x 40 cm.
/ 15.000 - 18.000:- / / /
Dra musen över bilden för att se större, ladda ner eller lägga bud.
Klicka på 'Lägg bud' för att spara objektet i 'Mina objekt', där Ni nu eller senare kan lägga bud.
Markus Larsson - Tillskriven

Markus Larsson - Tillskriven

Lot number: 927
Markus Larsson - Kopia Efter

Markus Larsson - Kopia Efter

Lot number: 640
Markus Larsson - Senza Titolo

Markus Larsson - Senza Titolo

Original 1988

Lot number: 333