Hubert Landa

Austria (18701938 ) - Watercolours
LANDA Hubert Flusslauf In Bewaldeter Berglandschaft

Allgauer /Jul 10, 2009
5.00 - 5.00
17.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Hubert Landa at auctions worldwide.
7

Some works of Hubert Landa

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Hubert Landa - A Motif From Krems/stein

Gross Price
Lot number: 284
Hubert Landa (Brabkja, Moravia 1870-1938 Kirnberg, Lower Austria) A motif from Krems/Stein, signed H. Landa, watercolor on paper, 35 x 24 cm, mounted, framed, (Hu)
Hubert Landa - Rückseite Betitelt "tribulaun/brenner"

Original 1926
Starting price:

Gross Price
Lot number: 169
Hubert Landa - Burgruine Senftenberg

Gross Price
Lot number: 337
Hubert Landa - Flusslauf In Bewaldeter Berglandschaft

Lot number: 1199
Landa, Hubert, 1870 Branek - 1938 Kirnberg/Mank Aquarell/Gouache, 28,5 x 39 cm, " Flusslauf in bewaldeter Berglandschaft ", u.r. sign., R, Lit.: Dressler, Saur, Fuchs;

Lot number: 1319
Aquarell/Gouache, 28,5 x 39 cm, " Flusslauf in bewaldeter Berglandschaft ", u.r. sign., R, Lit.: Dressler, Saur, Fuchs;
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are