Raymond Lambert

XX Century -
LAMBERT Raymond Les Pins

Lasseron et Associees
Jun 28, 2019
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Raymond Lambert at auctions worldwide.
Along with Raymond Lambert, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Ramond, Albert Lebourg, Rina Silvera, Guyader, Pierre Dubreuil, Mathilde D'Andlau, Edouard Vuillard
5

Some works of Raymond Lambert

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Raymond Lambert - Les Pins

Raymond Lambert - Les Pins

Lot number: 36
Raymond LAMBERT (1889-1967) Les pins Gouache. Signée en bas à gauche. 40 x 28 cm
Raymond Lambert - Récréation

Raymond Lambert - Récréation

Lot number: 18