Karlheinz Kuhn

(19302001 ) - Artworks
KUHN Karlheinz Stilleben. Auf Einem Tisch Stehende Vase Mit Gladiolen, Rechts Daneben Teedose, Weiß-blau. Oben Rechts Signiert Und Datiert Kuhn 90, Verso Khk

Schlueter /Dec 30, 2006
3,800.00
Not disclosed

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Karlheinz Kuhn at auctions worldwide.
Along with Karlheinz Kuhn, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Rudolph Tewes, Martin Betzou, Harry Haerendel, Henry Gundlach, Otto Schulz-Strathmann, Rudolf Poeschmann, Helmut Josef Schilhabel
3