Bartłomiej Koter

(1984 )
KOTER Bartłomiej Cuba Vi

Desa Unicum /May 20, 2014
Not disclosed
214.83

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Bartłomiej Koter at auctions worldwide.
25

Some works of Bartłomiej Koter

Extracted between 25 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Bartłomiej Koter - Masked In Black

Original 2015

Lot number: 5
Bartłomiej Koter - Fowards A Horizon

Original 2015

Lot number: 11
Bartłomiej Koter - City At Rain

Original 2014

Lot number: 19
Bartłomiej Koter - Cuba Vi

Bartłomiej Koter - Cuba Vi

Original 2013

Lot number: 75
Bartłomiej Koter - Colorful Rainy Time

Lot number: 3
Bartłomiej Koter (ur. 1984) Colorful Rainy Time, 2015 r. olej/płótno, 100 x 100 cm sygnowany p.d.: 'BARTŁOMIEJ KOTER'