Eugen Kampf

Germany (18611933 ) - Artworks
KAMPF Eugen Bäuerin Vor Ihrem Kotten Am Niederrhein

Meerbuscher /Jul 6, 2011
Not disclosed
Not disclosed

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Eugen Kampf at auctions worldwide.
Along with Eugen Kampf, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Abraham Ii Hulk, Adolf Nauer, Franz Von Stuck, Hermann Lindenschmit, Matteo Meneghini, Emil Volkers, Jacob Philipp Hackert
89

Some works of Eugen Kampf

Extracted between 89 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Eugen Kampf - Holländische Küstenlandschaft Mit Schiffen An Der Mole

Lot number: 807
DescDE KAMPF, EUGEN 1861 Aachen - 1933 Düsseldorf Holländische Küstenlandschaft mit Schiffen an der Mole. Öl auf Holz. Signiert und datiert unten rechts: Eugen Kampf Ddf 10. Rahmen. DescEN KAMPF, EUGEN 1861 Aachen - 1933 Düsseldorf Dutch Coast with Ships on the Mole. Oil on wood. Signed and dated lower right: Eugen Kampf Ddf 10. Framed.
Eugen Kampf - Bäuerinnen Auf Dem Heimweg Vor Einer Abendlichen Landschaft

Lot number: 838
Eugen Kampf -  Mühle

Eugen Kampf - Mühle

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 113
Eugen Kampf - Bäuerin Vor Ihrem Kotten Am Niederrhein

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 2147