JINDRA Jaromír
1895 - 1984
Vienna, Karlsplatz |
Technique | | Tempera, Paper |
| | Jaromir Jindra * (1895-1984 Czech Republic) Vienna, Karlsplatz, signed, dated (...) |
JINDRA Jaromír
1895 - 1984
Vienna, St. Stephen\’s Square |
| | Jaromir Jindra * (1895-1984 Czech Republic) Vienna, St. Stephen's Square, (...) |
JINDRA Jaromír
1895 - 1984
Náplavka u Palackého mostu |
Technique | | Lithograph |
| | Jaromír Jindra (1895-1984) Náplavka u Palackého mostu litografie, 1943, 30,3 x (...) |
JINDRA Jaromír
1895 - 1984
Astry |
Technique | | Pastel |
| | Jaromír Jindra (1895-1984) Astry / Mák 2x pastel, papír, 22,5 x 15,5 / 15,5 x (...) |
JINDRA Jaromír
1895 - 1984
Na Otavě |
Technique | | Indian ink |
| | Jaromír Jindra (1895-1984) Na Otavě tuš, papír, 1939, 26,7 x 44,1 cm, sign. PD (...) |