Cervantes Jesus

Artworks
JESUS Cervantes Bez Názvu
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Cervantes Jesus at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Cervantes Jesus

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Cervantes Jesus - Bez Názvu

Cervantes Jesus - Bez Názvu

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 196
Cervantes Jesus - Bez názvu 90. léta 20. s sign. PD J.C. komb. technika, plátno 120 x 100 cm narozen v Mexiku, žije v Řìmě, ze sbìrky L. Colliny