| | Karel Jerie (1977) Policista z Eldoráda olej, plátno, 2019, 70 x 50 cm, sign. (...) |
Technique | | Acrylic, Canvas |
| | Karel Jerie (1977) Bagpipe Fractals acrylic, canvas, 2021, 40 x 50 cm, signed (...) |
| | Karel Jerie (1977) Forest castle oil, canvas, 2012, 100 x 120 cm, sign. aback (...) |
Technique | | Lithograph |
| | Karel Jerie (1977) Zjevení na mýtině 50, litografie, 2008 cm, 38 x 49, sign. (...) |
Technique | | Lithograph |