Ole Jensen

(1924 -  1977 )
JENSEN Ole Zwei Bolivianische Marktfrauen Mit Früchten

Leo Spik /Jul 9, 2015
Not disclosed
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Ole Jensen at auctions worldwide.
Along with Ole Jensen, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Hans Brass, Karl Hubbuch, Heinrich Siepmann, Hans-Jürgen Schlieker, Ernst Barlach, Willi Baumeister, Manfred Richard Bottcher
5

Some works of Ole Jensen

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Ole Jensen - Karikatur Des Boxers Max Schmeling

Lot number: 8447
Ole Jensen - Karikatur "tilla Durieux" Und Männerportrait

Lot number: 8448
8448 Jensen, Ole (1924 Berlin 1977)

Detail Karikatur "Tilla Durieux" und Männerportrait.Tusche-/Bleistiftzeichnungen (Gebrauchsspuren), je re. u. sign. Ole Jensen. 45x 31 bzw. 40x 29,5 cm. Category:
Ole Jensen - Ansigt Med Falende Figurer

Original 2001

Lot number: 913
Ole Tersløse Jensen

kr 2.000 (€ 270)

"Ansigt med falende figurer". Sign. på bagsiden Ole Tersløse Jensen 2001. Olie og print på masonit. Oval. 80 x 63. U.r.
Ole Jensen - Ohne Titel

Ole Jensen - Ohne Titel

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 169