JANAK Heinz Juxi
1942-1998
Sitzende mit blauenStrümpfen |
| | Heinz "Juxi" Jonak (Gmünd, NÖ,1942-1998 Wien) Sitzende mit blauenStrümpfen, um (...) |
JANAK Heinz Juxi
1942-1998
Seated woman with blue stockings |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2009-06-04 by the auction house Palais Dorotheum in Vienne.
Technique | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | Heinz “Juxi” Jonak (Gmünd, Lower Austria 1942-1998 Vienna) Seated woman with (...) |
JANAK Heinz Juxi
1942-1998
Mädchen |
Technique | | Mixed media, Canvas |
| | (Gmünd, NÖ,1942-1998 Wien) Mädchen, um 1980, monogrammiert HJ,Mischtechnik auf (...) |
JANAK Heinz Juxi
1942-1998
Sitzende mit blauen Strümpfen |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2008-04-29 by the auction house Palais Dorotheum in Vienne.
| | (Gmünd, NÖ,1942-1998 Wien) Sitzende mit blauen Strümpfen, um (...) |
JANAK Heinz Juxi
1942-1998
Sitzende mit hochgezogenem Kleid |
| | (Gmünd, NÖ 1942-1998 Wien) Sitzende mit hochgezogenem Kleid, signiert, datiert (...) |