Adolf Jacobi

(1856 -  1903 )
Jacobi Adolf Pejzaż Wiejski Z Wędrownym Dziadem

Rempex
Aug 29, 2007
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Adolf Jacobi at auctions worldwide.
Along with Adolf Jacobi, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Jan Bulhak, Jacek Malczewski, Soter Jaxa Malachowski, Jan Rubczak, Stanislaw Paciorek, Juliusz Kossak

Some works of Adolf Jacobi

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Adolf Jacobi - Pejzaż Wiejski Z Wędrownym Dziadem

Original 1902

Lot number: 269
269.
Adolf JACOBI (1856 - 1903)
Pejzaż wiejski z wędrownym dziadem
olej,

płótno dublowane,

151 x 112,5cm;
sygn. l.d.: Ad. Jacobi / 902.
rama sygn. p.d.:ALEKSANDER NOWAK 1910

Original 1910

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 298