Richard Heintz

(Herstal 1871Sy 1929 ) - Artworks
HEINTZ Richard A Coronmeuse

Hotel Des Ventes Mosan /Oct 17, 2012
140.00 - 160.00
80.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Richard Heintz at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Hadelin Maximilien

164

Some works of Richard Heintz

Extracted between 164 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Richard Heintz - La Chaumière Mathieu À Sy

Lot number: 98
Richard HEINTZ. La Chaumière Mathieu à Sy. Huile sur carton, 25,5 x 34,5. Signée «Rich. Heintz» en bas à gauche. Dans un cadre noir, brun et or. Titrée , datée «1899» etcontresignée au dos, et marque du carton : «George Rowney & Co.Birchmore Board. London, England. Size 14 by 10».
Richard Heintz - La Lesse Supérieure

Original 1921

Lot number: 296
Richard Heintz - A Coronmeuse

Richard Heintz - A Coronmeuse

Lot number: 300
Richard Heintz - Furnes

Richard Heintz - Furnes

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 114
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are