Gyula Hary

(18641946 ) - Artworks
HARY Gyula Fraknó Vára

Boda Antikvitas /Mar 6, 2014
Not disclosed
In progress

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Gyula Hary at auctions worldwide.
Along with Gyula Hary, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Laszlo Mednyanszky, Aladar Edvi-Illes, Peter Szule, Hugo Poll, Pablo Picasso, Hugo Scheiber, Bela Kadar
114

Some works of Gyula Hary

Extracted between 114 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Gyula Hary - Zugligeti Részlet A Disznófő Mellett

Lot number: 44
Tétel 44: Háry Gyula (1864-1946): Zugligeti részlet a Disznófő mellett Olaj, rétegelt lemez, 14 x 23 cm J.j.l.: Háry Gy Zugligeti hegytető és k.l.: 198 Hátoldalán autográf felirat: Zugliget felsőerdő út 16/18 és kiállítási etikett Kiállítva: OMKT, Műcsarnok, 1901, téli kiállítás, 198. tétel
Gyula Hary - Veduta Di Abbazia Dal Mare

Original 1912

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 330
Gyula Hary - Trautkirchen

Gyula Hary - Trautkirchen

Lot number: 478
478 - Háry Gyula (Zalaegerszeg, 1864 - Budapest, 1946) "Trautkirchen" olaj, vászon 60*80 cm j.j.l.: Trautkirchen Háry Gyula Starting price: 120 000 Ft € 400
Gyula Hary - Folyóparti Város

Gyula Hary - Folyóparti Város

Lot number: 224
224 - Háry Gyula (Zalaegerszeg, 1864 - Budapest, 1946) Folyóparti város akvarell, papír 250*330 mm j.j.l.: Háry Gy... Starting price: 65 000 Ft € 230
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are