Paul Grégoire

(19151988 ) - Artworks
GRÉGOIRE Paul Lavandières En Bord De Loire

Pillon /Mar 16, 2014
800.00 - 1,000.00
550.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Paul Grégoire at auctions worldwide.
Along with Paul Grégoire, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Fernandez Arman , Pierre De Belay, Emile Bernard, Pierre Dubreuil, Charles Dominique Fouqueray, Du Raoul Gardier, Georges Fourrier
7

Some works of Paul Grégoire

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Paul Grégoire - Vue Du Pont Du Gard

Gross Price
Lot number: 91
LOT 91 PAUL GRÉGOIRE ACTIF � LA FIN DU XVIII�ME SIECLE D�BUT DU XIX�ME SI�CLE VUE DU PONT DU GARD PAUL GRÉGOIRE ; VIEW OF THE PONT DU GARD ; LOCATED, SIGNED ANDBEARS A DATE LOWER RIGHT ; OIL ON ORIGINAL CANVAS Localisé, signé et porte une signature en bas adroite Pont du Gard / Paul Grégoire / 1793 Huile sur toile d'origine 45,5 x 81 cm ; 18 by 32 in
Paul Grégoire - Scène Galante Devant Les Invalides

Gross Price
Lot number: 61
Paul Grégoire - Deux Jeunes Pêcheurs De Rivière En Bretagne

Gross Price
Lot number: 48
Paul Grégoire - Lavandières En Bord De Loire

Original 1920

Lot number: 26
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are