René Gourdon

XIX Century -
GOURDON René Bouquet De Fleurs Et Jeté D'œillets

Art Richelieu
Dec 4, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of René Gourdon at auctions worldwide.
24

Some works of René Gourdon

Extracted between 24 works in the catalog of Arcadja
René Gourdon - Landschaft Mit Angler Bei Fountainebleau

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 2377
René Gourdon (Geb. 1855 Angers. War ansässig in Agen) Landschaft mit Angler bei Fountainebleau Öl/Lwd.; R. u. sign.; 38 cm x 46 cm. Rahmen. Oil on canvas. Signed.