Wladyslaw Goscimski

(1836 -  1894 )
GOSCIMSKI Wladyslaw Targ Koński

Desa Unicum
Apr 26, 2007
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Wladyslaw Goscimski at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Gościmski Władysław

Along with Wladyslaw Goscimski, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Teodor Axentowicz, Armand Coussens, Jerzy Hulewicz, Franciszek Kostrzewski, Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Piotr Stachiewicz, Stanislaw Ignacy Witkiewicz-Witkacy
5

Some works of Wladyslaw Goscimski

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Wladyslaw Goscimski - Bachanalia

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 226
Wladyslaw Goscimski - Pejzaż Z Drzewami

Lot number: 4
Władysław Gościmski 1836-1896Pejzaż z drzewami olej, tektura, 20,5 x 13 cm, sygn. p.d.: Wł Goś
Wladyslaw Goscimski - Dyliżans Pędzi

Lot number: 128
Władysław GOŚCIMSKI (1904-1979) Lot No.: 128 Dyliżans pędzi olej, sklejka; 60 x 70 cm; sygn. p. d.: W. Gościmski.
Wladyslaw Goscimski - Dzień Targowy

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 18