Gertrude Catherine Gorter

(1884 -  1967 )
GORTER Gertrude Catherine Roses
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Gertrude Catherine Gorter at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Gertrude Catherine Gorter

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Gertrude Catherine Gorter - Roses

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 408
Gertrude-Catherine GORTER (1884-1967)

Roses
Aquarelle signée en bas à gauche
Œuvre présentée sous verre
Dim : 24 x 18 cm

ESTIMATION

200 €

300 €