Pierre Gimenez

(1950 )
GIMENEZ Pierre Danseuse

Rossini
Mar 7, 2014
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Pierre Gimenez at auctions worldwide.
10

Some works of Pierre Gimenez

Extracted between 10 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Pierre Gimenez - Danseuse

Pierre Gimenez - Danseuse

Lot number: 38
Pierre Gimenez - Danseuse

Pierre Gimenez - Danseuse

Lot number: 69
GIMENEZ Pierre (Né en 1950)
Danseuse Sculpture en bronze à patine dorée, signée à l'arrière, Haut.: 60 - Larg.: 35 cm.
Pierre Gimenez - Danseuse

Pierre Gimenez - Danseuse

Lot number: 364