Sala Georges Augustius

(1828 -  1895 )
GEORGES AUGUSTIUS SALA L’empereur De Toutes Les Haïtis

Adjug'art
Mar 11, 2014
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Sala Georges Augustius at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Sala Georges Augustius

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Sala Georges Augustius -  L\’empereur De Toutes Les Haïtis , 1887 », Crayon Et Gouache Sur Papier Annoté, Signé Et Daté Bd (rousseurs) – 21 X 16 Cm.

Lot number: 23
Sala Georges Augustius - L’empereur De Toutes Les Haïtis

Original 1887

Gross Price
Lot number: 20