Bersch Fritz

(1873 -  1945 )
FRITZ Bersch Portrait Eines Jungen Mannes

Reiner Dannenberg
Sep 14, 2012
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Bersch Fritz at auctions worldwide.
Along with Bersch Fritz, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Karl Alexander Brendel, Hans Berger, Nicolai Von Astudin, Anoush Rahnarvardkar, Robert Alott, Robert Beielstein, Alexandra Von Berckholtz
5

Some works of Bersch Fritz

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Bersch Fritz - Ansicht Von Berlin Mit Blick Auf Dom.

Original 1938
Starting price:

Gross Price
Lot number: 1910
Bersch Fritz - Schattiger Hain

Original 1933
Starting price:

Lot number: 3658
Bersch Fritz - Fliederstillleben

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1412

Fritz Bersch

(1873 Berlin - 1945? ebenda)

Fliederstillleben

Öl/Hartfaser. R. o. sign.; 29,5 cm x 29 cm. Rahmen.

Still life of lilacs. Oil on masonite. Signed.
Bersch Fritz - Neugieriger Gimpel Auf Gardinenstange

Original 1916

Lot number: 3460