Hans Ericson

Sweden (18591936 ) - Watercolours
ericson hans Fiske I Stockholms Ström

Stadsauktion Frihamnen /Mar 10, 2009
87.24 - 130.86
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Hans Ericson at auctions worldwide.
Along with Hans Ericson, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Hjalmar Westerberg, Salvador Martinez Cubells, Lucy Dawson, Cecil Ch. Windsor Aldin, Angeles Manuel Ortiz, Karl Hjalmar Bergqvist, Francisco Bores

Some works of Hans Ericson

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Hans Ericson - Fiske I Stockholms Ström

Lot number: 9848
9848 D - H:SON ERICSON, Stig (1897-1985): Fiske i Stockholms ström, signerad H:son E, akvarell, 15x22; med dedikation Utrop: SEK 1 000-1 500 (EUR 90-140) Kontakta våra experter om detta föremål
Hans Ericson - Par De Miniaturas De Barcos

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 32020
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are