Stanislas Eleszkievics

(19001963 ) - Artworks
ELESZKIEVICS Stanislas Szczęście Rodzinne

Rynek Sztuki /Sep 19, 2010
2,321.94
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Stanislas Eleszkievics at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Eleszkiewicz Stanislaw

Stanislas Eleskiewicz

Stanislas Eleszkiewicz

Along with Stanislas Eleszkievics, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Gregoire Michonze, Henri Epstein, Jacob Kikoine Yankel, Alphonse Levy, Vladimir Naiditch, Maurice Bismouth, Jacques Chapiro
125

Some works of Stanislas Eleszkievics

Extracted between 125 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Stanislas Eleszkievics - Autoportret

Lot number: 261
261. Stanisław ELESZKIEWICZ (1900 - 1963) Autoportret olej, płyta, 50 x 41 cm; sygn. p. d.: S. Eleszkiewicz; na odwrocie papierowa naklejka: POSK Gallery Collection / PolishSocial&Cultural Association / 238-246 King Street / London W6ORF England oraz pieczŕtka POSK Initial price: 19 000 zł
Stanislas Eleszkievics - Dama Z Parasolką

Starting price:

Lot number: 55
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are