Konrad Ekdahl-Askim

(1910 -  2002 )
EKDAHL-ASKIM Konrad Fiskebodar

Stadsauktion Frihamnen
Feb 9, 2009
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Konrad Ekdahl-Askim at auctions worldwide.
Along with Konrad Ekdahl-Askim, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Simon Öqvist, Albert Johansson, Nalle Werner, Max Ernst, Charles, Karl Portin, Enrico Baj, Erik Chambert
14

Some works of Konrad Ekdahl-Askim

Extracted between 14 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Konrad Ekdahl-Askim - Fiskebodar

Lot number: 8870
Konrad Ekdahl-Askim - Parklandskap Med Kurtiserande Par

Lot number: 8665
Konrad Ekdahl-Askim - Fiskebåt Vid Blått Hav

Lot number: 9264
9264 D

- EKDAHL-ASKIM,

Konrad (1910 - 2002) Fiskebåt vid blått hav,

signerad K Ekdahl,

olja på pannå,

49x59

Utrop: SEK 3000

(EUR 270)

Lämna ett inropsuppdrag på detta föremål

Original 2002

Lot number: 9482
Konrad Ekdahl-Askim - Iträdgården

Original 2002

Lot number: 9502