Emile Durieux

XIX Century -
DURIEUX Emile Pêcheur Au Bord De L'étang

VanDerKindere
Mar 18, 2008
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Emile Durieux at auctions worldwide.
Along with Emile Durieux, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Pierre Allais, Theobald Michau, Justus Juncker, Jan Peeter Verdussen, Carle Van Loo, Pierre-Joseph Redoute, Auguste Hipolite
6

Some works of Emile Durieux

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Emile Durieux - Drève Animée

Emile Durieux - Drève Animée

Lot number: 4019
Catégorie: Paintings Artiste(s): DURIEUX Emile Huile sur toile "Drève animée" signée Emile Durieux (60 x 40cm)
Emile Durieux - Famille En Forêt, L````hiver

Lot number: 78
Emile Durieux - Geanimeerd Dorpsgezicht

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 657
Emile Durieux - Fagoteurs Approchant Uneclairière

Lot number: 3
Emile Durieux - Pêcheur Au Bord De L'étang

Lot number: 132