Hermann Dunnenberger

(1926 )
DUNNENBERGER Hermann Alpaufzug

Dobiaschofsky
May 5, 2010
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Hermann Dunnenberger at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Dünnenberger Hermann

3

Some works of Hermann Dunnenberger

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Hermann Dunnenberger - Appenzeller Alpaufzug

Lot number: 234
DÜNNENBERGER, HERMANN
1926 Dielsdorf 1990
Appenzeller Alpaufzug.
Gouache,
mgr. u.r.,
65x90,5 cm (LM)
Hermann Dunnenberger - Alpaufzug

Original 1973

Lot number: 693
693. DÜNNENBERGER, HERMANN
(Dielsdorf 1926)

Alpaufzug.

Öl auf Mkt.,

mgr. u.r., verso a. Etikette dat. 1973,
16,5x21 cm (LM)

Stellenweise etwas Craquelé.

Schätzung:
CHF
1000.-
EUR
650.-
USD
830.-
Hermann Dunnenberger - Landschaft

Lot number: 888
Dünnenberger Hermann

1926 CH
Landschaft
Tempera
H 375 mm B
480 mm