Claire Dumonteil

(1961 )
DUMONTEIL Claire Chat Effrayé

Aguttes
May 31, 2012
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Claire Dumonteil at auctions worldwide.
7

Some works of Claire Dumonteil

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Claire Dumonteil - Chat Effrayé

Original 1996

Lot number: 20
Claire DUMONTEIL (1961)
Chat effrayé
Bronze à patine brune
Signé
Numéroté 3/8
Daté 1996
43 x 50 cm
Claire Dumonteil - Paysages

Claire Dumonteil - Paysages

Original 1992

Lot number: 211