Brigitte Dumerac

(1948 )
DUMERAC Brigitte Femmes Dans Un Champs
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Brigitte Dumerac at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Brigitte Dumerac

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Brigitte Dumerac - Femmes Dans Un Champs

Gross Price
Lot number: 98
BRIGITTE DUMERAC (NEE EN 1945)

Femmes dans un champs

signé 'B.DUMERAC' (en bas à droite)

huile sur toile

27 x 35 cm. (10 5/8 x 13¾ in.)
Post-Lot Text
WOMEN IN A FIELD, OIL ON CANVAS, SIGNED BY BRIGITTE DUMERAC