Duitse School

? Century -
DUITSE SCHOOL Marine

Aeko
Oct 5, 2010
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Duitse School at auctions worldwide.
99

Some works of Duitse School

Extracted between 99 works in the catalog of Arcadja
 Duitse School - Marine

Duitse School - Marine

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 185
Ref: 0185 -
Order
Category: Painting

Description:Marine,

olieverf op doek,

Duitse school,

19de eeuw =

Marine,

huile sur toile,

école allemande,

XIXe siècle =

Marine,

oil on canvas,

German school,

19th century.
Prijs: 2,500€ / 3,000€
 Duitse School - Vase With Flowers

Starting price:

Lot number: 1531
Monogram MO DITSE school, vase with flowers and porcelain sculpture, oil on panel 60x45cm. Cond: G Monogramm MO DITSE Schule, Vase mit Blumen und Porzellan-Skulptur, Öl auf Holz 60x45cm. Cond: G
 Duitse School - Portret Van Een Vrouw Met Kanten Kapje

Original 1800
Starting price:

Lot number: 128
 Duitse School - Vaas Met Bloemen Op Marmeren Tafel

Original 1980
Starting price:

Lot number: 1376