Emilien Léon Jean Dufour

XIX-XX Century -
DUFOUR Emilien Léon Jean L'idee

Chantilly Encheres
Jan 13, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Emilien Léon Jean Dufour at auctions worldwide.
Along with Emilien Léon Jean Dufour, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Jeanine Mosin, Pierre J. Meulenaere, William Albert Ablett, Eugene Delatre, Chas-Laborde, Pierre Alary, Émile Béranger
8

Some works of Emilien Léon Jean Dufour

Extracted between 8 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Emilien Léon Jean Dufour - Lithographie

Original 1910
Starting price:

Gross Price
Lot number: 31

E. LEON DUFOUR

Lithographie rehaussée à la gouache, signée en bas à droite

Copyright Mabileau & Cie Paris, 1910. Encadrée

44 x 88 cm. (17 1/4 x 34 1/2 in.)

Colour lithograph enhanced with gouache, signed bottom right. Framed
Emilien Léon Jean Dufour - L'idee

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 244
Lot 244 DUFOUR Emilien (XXème) L'IDEE Technique mixte 25 x 20 cm
Emilien Léon Jean Dufour - Le Professeur

Lot number: 275