Waldemar Duda

XX-XXI Century -
DUDA Waldemar Bez Tytułu

Desa Unicum
Oct 1, 2009
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Waldemar Duda at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Waldemar Duda

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Waldemar Duda - Bez Tytułu

Waldemar Duda - Bez Tytułu

Original 2004

Lot number: 25
Waldemar Duda - Bez Tytułu

Waldemar Duda - Bez Tytułu

Original 2005

Lot number: 34
Waldemar Duda - Bez Tytułu

Waldemar Duda - Bez Tytułu

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 22
DUDA Waldemar
bez tytułu
olej, płótno, 185 x 170 cm