Joël Ducorroy

(1955 ) - Artworks
DUCORROY Joël L'arrivee Au Port

Artcurial | Briest - Poulain - F. Tajan /May 31, 2012
3,000.00 - 4,000.00
4,376.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Joël Ducorroy at auctions worldwide.
52

Some works of Joël Ducorroy

Extracted between 52 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Joël Ducorroy - Portefolio "dedicated"

Original 2013

Lot number: 84
Joel DUCORROY Portefolio "Dedicated" , 2013 Paris, Anonymous editions, 2013 Album de 6 sérigraphies en couleurs, chacune signée et numérotée 25/75 Sont représentés: Jimi Hendrix, Janis Joplin, Elvis Presley, Amy Winehouse, Jim Morrisson, Michael Jackson. h: 50 w: 50 cm Estimation 800 - 1 200 €
Joël Ducorroy - Un Tableau D'apres Paul Emile L

Original 1990

Gross Price
Lot number: 414
Joël Ducorroy - Ink On Paper

Joël Ducorroy - Ink On Paper

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 169
Joël Ducorroy - L'arrivee Au Port

Original 1990

Gross Price
Lot number: 415
Joël Ducorroy - Print

Joël Ducorroy - Print

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 170
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are