Joël Ducorroy

(1955 )
DUCORROY Joël Ink On Paper

Arts Conseils /Jul 8, 2011
250.00 - 300.00
Not disclosed

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Joël Ducorroy at auctions worldwide.
72

Some works of Joël Ducorroy

Extracted between 72 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Joël Ducorroy - Dedicated

Joël Ducorroy - Dedicated

Original 2013
Starting price:

Lot number: 107

Joël DUCORROY

(Né en 1955)

DEDICATED - 2013

Paris, Anonymous editions

Album de 6 sérigraphies en couleurs

Signées et numérotées 25/75

50 x 50 cm l'une - encadrées

6 SILKSCREENS IN COLORS ; EACH SIGNED AND NUMBERED

h: 50 w: 50 cm
Joël Ducorroy - Portefolio "dedicated"

Original 2013

Lot number: 84
Joel DUCORROY

Portefolio "Dedicated" , 2013

Paris, Anonymous editions, 2013

Album de 6 sérigraphies en couleurs, chacune signée et numérotée 25/75

Sont représentés: Jimi Hendrix, Janis Joplin, Elvis Presley, Amy Winehouse, Jim Morrisson, Michael Jackson.

h: 50 w: 50 cm

Joël Ducorroy - Un Tableau D'apres Paul Emile L

Original 1990

Gross Price
Lot number: 414
Joël Ducorroy - Ink On Paper

Joël Ducorroy - Ink On Paper

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 169
Joël Ducorroy - L'arrivee Au Port

Original 1990

Gross Price
Lot number: 415