Émile Dorrée

(1883 -  1959 )
DORRÉE Émile La Porte De Fez

Aguttes
Jun 25, 2008
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Émile Dorrée at auctions worldwide.
Along with Émile Dorrée, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Leon Augustin Lhermitte, Adrien Jacques Sauzay, Pierre Emmanuel Damoye, Ferdinand Joseph Gueldry, Frank-Boggs, Paul Louchet, Antal Berkes
9

Some works of Émile Dorrée

Extracted between 9 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Émile Dorrée - Personnages Au Jardin

Lot number: 144
Émile Dorrée - Coucher De Soleil

Gross Price
Lot number: 174
Émile Dorrée - La Porte De Fez

Original 1936

Lot number: 196
La Porte de Fez
Huile sur carton, signée en bas à droite, située et datée Fez 1936 en bas à gauche
26 x 33,5 cm - 101/4 x 131/4 in.
Oil on cardboard, signed lower right, situated and dated Fez 1936 lower left
Émile Dorrée - La Hague

Émile Dorrée - La Hague

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 733
. La Hague. Album réalisé par Dorrée, limité à 300 exemplaires,
signée et dédicacé par l'artiste, numéroté 37/300
Émile Dorrée - Chaumières À Urville

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 735
. 33,5 x 45