Dorland

XX Century -
DORLAND  Journées D'elégance À Longchamp 2 & 16 Juin

Millon & Associés
Jun 21, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Dorland at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Dorland

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
 Dorland - Journées D'elégance À Longchamp 2 & 16 Juin

Original 1938

Lot number: 922
DORLAND 2 Journées d'Elégance à Longchamp 2 & 16 juin 1938 Gouache signée Dorland 1938 Gouache signée / Gouache signed T.B.E. A - 40 x 30 cm
 Dorland - Rene R Bouch Live The Life You Love !

Original c.1950

Lot number: 37
Rene R Bouch� Live the life you love ! Travel French LIne, original poster printed by Dorland circa 1950 - 71 x 56 cm
Grade B