Alina Dorada Krawczyk

(1952 )
DORADA KRAWCZYK Alina Kolejność

Sopocki Dom Aukcjny
Dec 12, 2015
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Alina Dorada Krawczyk at auctions worldwide.
6

Some works of Alina Dorada Krawczyk

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Alina Dorada Krawczyk - Kolejność

Lot number: 3
Alina Dorada Krawczyk - Wyspa

Alina Dorada Krawczyk - Wyspa

Original 2006

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 20
Alina Dorada Krawczyk - Stan Ducha

Original 2007

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 21
Alina Dorada-Krawczyk (ur. 1952 r.)
Stan ducha, 2007
olej, płótno, 120 x 60 cm