Did Dontzoff

(1956 )
DONTZOFF DID  Triptyque

Marambat-Camper
Sep 28, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Did Dontzoff at auctions worldwide.
8

Some works of Did Dontzoff

Extracted between 8 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Did Dontzoff - Sans Titre

Did Dontzoff - Sans Titre

Lot number: 226
DID DONTZOFF (NÉ EN 1956) Sans titre Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à droite. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. H_214 cm L_163 cm
Did Dontzoff - Sans Titre

Did Dontzoff - Sans Titre

Lot number: 227
DID DONTZOFF (NÉ EN 1956) Sans titre Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à gauche. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. H_214 cm L_163 cm
Did Dontzoff - Sans Titre

Did Dontzoff - Sans Titre

Lot number: 228
Did Dontzoff -  Triptyque

Did Dontzoff - Triptyque

Original 2004

Lot number: 41