Huisken Dirk

(1911 -  2007 )
DIRK HUISKEN Die Brücke

Kastern
Dec 7, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Huisken Dirk at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Huisken Dirk

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Huisken Dirk - Abend Am See

Huisken Dirk - Abend Am See

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 60
Huisken Dirk - Die Brücke

Huisken Dirk - Die Brücke

Original 1968

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 115
Dirk Huisken
1911 Eberswalde - 2007 Celle - "Die Brücke" - Öl/Lwd. Sign. l. u.: Huisken. Verso bez., betit. und dat.: Dirk Huisken / die Brücke / Öl / 1968. Seitlich bez.: Steinhude Brücke. Dargestellt ist die Brücke am Uferweg in Steinhude.

Aufrufpreis: 240
Huisken Dirk - Im Moor

Huisken Dirk - Im Moor

Lot number: 1228