Hilmar Dillmann

(1940 )
DILLMANN Hilmar Blumenstrauß Mit Pfirsich Und Libelle

Schloss
Sep 13, 2014
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Hilmar Dillmann at auctions worldwide.
18

Some works of Hilmar Dillmann

Extracted between 18 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Hilmar Dillmann - Küstenansicht

Starting price:

Lot number: 1729
Hilmar Dillmann - Schäfer Mit Herde Im Mondschein

Starting price:

Lot number: 4030
Dillmann, Hilmar (geb. 1940 Berlin) Schäfer mit Herde im Mondschein. Öl/Holz, re. u. sign. Ca. 15x 20 cm. R. Category: Gemälde
Hilmar Dillmann - Vor Dem Stadttor

Starting price:

Lot number: 4031
Hilmar Dillmann - Zugefrorener Kanal Und Bauernhof Mit Turm

Starting price:

Lot number: 44
Hilmar Dillmann - Blumenstrauß Mit Pfirsich Und Libelle

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1209
Lot-Nr. 1209

H. Dillmann

(Deutscher Maler. Tätig im 20. Jh.)
Blumenstrauß mit Pfirsich und Libelle
Öl/Sperrholztafel. L. u. sign.; 40,5 cm x 30,5 cm. Rahmen. (160018)
A bouquet of flowers with a peach and a dragonfly. Oil on plywood panel. Signed.