Eugenie Dillmann

XX Century -
DILLMANN Eugenie Idyllische Alte Stadt Am Fluss

Schloss
Nov 30, 2007
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Eugenie Dillmann at auctions worldwide.
Along with Eugenie Dillmann, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Georg Arnold-Grabone, Walter Bondy, Otto Erdmann, Oskar Frenzel, Edmund Furst, Oswald Gette, Otto Gunther-Naumburg
5

Some works of Eugenie Dillmann

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Eugenie Dillmann - Misdroy - Alte Häuser Im Herbst

Original 1927
Starting price:

Lot number: 3802
Eugenie Dillmann - Blühender Flieder - Bellevuegarten

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1700
Dillmann, Eugenie, 1865 Kiel - 1940 Berlin Öl/Lwd, 55 x 74,5 cm, rücks. betit. " Blühender Flieder - Bellevuegarten ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Benezit, Busse, Saur;