Mathilde Dietrichson

(1837 -  1921 )
DIETRICHSON Mathilde Blomster-stilleben

Christiania
Apr 21, 2015
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Mathilde Dietrichson at auctions worldwide.
Along with Mathilde Dietrichson, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Karl Johannes Dörnberger, Hjalmar Johnsen, Martin Aagaard, Hans Dahl, Anders Monsen Askevold, Axel Ender, Henrik Sorensen
11

Some works of Mathilde Dietrichson

Extracted between 11 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Mathilde Dietrichson - Kvinne Som Karder

Original 1890

Lot number: 3
Mathilde Dietrichson - Ved Peisen

Lot number: 836
Mathilde DIETRICHSON (1837-1921)
Opp. "Ved peisen", sign. (21x16cm)
Mathilde Dietrichson - Bylandskap Med Mennesker

Lot number: 884
Opl. "Bylandskap med mennesker", sign. 1889. (51x36cm)
Mathilde Dietrichson - Blomster-stilleben

Lot number: 739
2stk. akvareller "Blomster-stilleben" og "Trær", sign. (39x27/28x16cm)