Léon Dierx

(1841 -  1912 ) Wikipedia® : Léon Dierx
DIERX Léon Dessin Original À La Plume Et Lavis, Signé En Bas À Gauche, Avec Dédicace Autographe Signée En Bas À Droite ; 8,8 X 16 Cm

Piasa
Jun 9, 2004
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Léon Dierx at auctions worldwide.
Along with Léon Dierx, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Charles Victor Hugo, Max Jacob, Jean Le Roy, Pierre Louys, Prosper Merimee, Louise Michel, Henry Bonaventure Monnier

Some works of Léon Dierx

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Léon Dierx - Dessin Original À La Plume Et Lavis, Signé En Bas À Gauche, Avec Dédicace Autographe Signée En Bas À Droite ; 8,8 X 16 Cm

Lot number: 53