Karel Dierickx

(1940 )
DIERICKX Karel Abstraction

Brussels Art Auction
May 28, 2019
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Karel Dierickx at auctions worldwide.
36

Some works of Karel Dierickx

Extracted between 36 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Karel Dierickx - L'empereur - Der Kaiser

Original 2003

Gross Price
Lot number: 611
Lot 611 : Dierickx Karel (1940) - L'Empereur - Der Kaiser(2003)
Dierickx Karel (1940), Belgique
L'Empereur - Der Kaiser (2003)
Sculpture, Bronze. Patine verte-grise.
Monogramme - Ex. no. 1/4 - Cachet D. Degroeve Cire Perdue
30 x 25 x 26 cm
Karel Dierickx Die ungewisse Dauer R. Jooris & G. Kebeck,Hachmeister, Münster 2003, cf. p. 62, reprod. du plâtre
Karel Dierickx - Abstraction

Karel Dierickx - Abstraction

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 276
Karel Dierickx - Le Signal

Karel Dierickx - Le Signal

Original 1973

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 284
Karel Dierickx - Abstraction

Karel Dierickx - Abstraction

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 233
Karel Dierickx - Le Signal

Karel Dierickx - Le Signal

Original 1973

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 236